Wir aktualisieren die Tabelle innerhalb von 24 Std. nach jedem Spieltag.

Winterliga 2021/22, Saisonwertung      
21.11.12.12.16.01.06.03.20.03Gesamt
Wehmeier C./Kirchner O.141315151157
Thomsen J./Rathmann J.151213121555
Schröder L./Appel M.15148111353
Geburzi C./Palm E.1471512849
Helmer T./Sulkovsky D.5131281548
Mahn O. / Fröhlich N.914101447
Claus G./Martin T./Böer A.91013131046
Böhm R./Barber M.3111491246
Hentschel Rolf u. Carola1341091345
Richter A./Richter F.215514943
Kirbach A./Bodmann D.1131115441
Appel P./Neetzow F.121474740
Weidelhofer D./Gassmann A.139710739
Uong M. / Schuster K.112131036
Pade T./Beißner O.68514233
Raschle U./Schulze M.81121233
Müller Frank u. Insa1536630
Holtmann L./Raue C.10637629
Fries C./Groen R.47631128
Brode S./Kramer S.712726
Leistert J./Backhaus J.5108225
Pfeiffer K./Armelung B.10421925
Kaiser Jens u. Stephanie1211023
Franke S./Papke M.35411323
Kallbach G. / Feldheim K.211821
Peters A./Schele T.4564520
Riveray J. und E.96520
Pokrandt C. / Beseler K.2131420
Schröder Volker u. Anke68519
Herrnleben Christian u. Christiane11819
Dethlefsen R. / Machill C.6915
Kreipl O./Gottschalk C.9312
Finster R./Seitz C.711110
Noeres D./Möller C.8210
Lehr U. / Williams M.437
Heine K./Lohmann S.77
Fuchs A./Fuchs A.156
Scholz M./Barz S.246
Boßmann C./Schütt I.123
X