Wir aktualisieren die Tabelle innerhalb von 24 Std. nach jedem Early Bird.

NamePunkte
Geilke Ingar121
Stahlhut Iris81
Satli Amin74
Sulkovsky David73
Böhm Robert63
Weidelhofer Dirk63
Schmitt Michael62
Pfeiffer Karl62
Bergemann Claudio58
Klehn Oliver58
Hartwig Eva55
Lehr Uwe54
Scholz Stefan52
Schultze Matthias51
Gerbothe Jan49
Krämer Mathias48
Fuchs Anna47
Baumann Johannes46
Hong Seungwon45
Krämer Carsten44
Köhler Thomas42
Scholz Martin42
Fuchs Alexandra40
Mahn Oliver40
Bruns Christian40
Geldner Tim38
Giebel Birgit38
Weinbrenner Benjamin36
Pokrandt Christiane36
Fröhlich Nicholas36
Peschke Gunter36
Rippich Emma35
Gassmann Anneta34
Fries Christoph34
Beseler Karin33
Baumgärtner Sascha33
Raschle Urs32
Bomba Stephan31
Kirchner Olaf30
Möller Cornelia30
Schütt Inge29
Schoenheit Ingo29
Staak Harald29
Feise Julian29
Rinke Thorsten28
Kieschke Volker28
Finster Ralf27
Torgler Robert26
Rathmann Jan25
Rehm Claudia23
Barber Michael23
Lange Michael23
Sommer Thorsten21
Becker Sebastian21
Heuer Gerstmann Johannes18
Schröder Lukas18
Lindemeier Frederike18
Junnemann Alexander18
Baumgärtner Justus Matti17
Menges Oliver17
Hentschel Carola17
Gottschalk Corinna17
Goldstein Christiane17
Bae Sungchan16
Wehmeier Cornelius16
Noeres Dorothee16
Stendel Daniel15
Köhler Thomas15
Appel Malte14
Skowron Karsten14
Grebestein Felix13
Brammer Thomas13
Wodtke Dirk13
Pokrandt Frank13
Kalyta Ingo12
Manig Vincent12
Barz Todt Sabine12
Seitz Thomas12
Mismack Amelie11
Kreye Elias Murat10
Stünkel Patrick10
Kochen Konstantin10
Lange Wolfgang10
Weise Bernd10
Palm Edeltraud10
Burgdorf Bettina10
Schlieker Anja10
Danek Jan10
Hellemann Steffen10
Finkenstein Sonja9
Baumann Steffen9
Slomka Mirko9
Männel Tobias9
Lütge Jens8
Dietrich Sebastian8
Harden Lars8
Gottschalk Corinna8
Kösters Kevin8
Riveray Johannes8
Sievert Tom 8
Presuhn Markus8
Reihe Henning8
Daelen Pauline7
Wackenroder Hinner6
Freyer Fabian6
Zahner Lars6
Uong Minh Thien6
Rohr Cedric Leon6
Heinze Bettina6
Mende Olaf6
Martinez Judith6
Schröder Doris6
Lorberg Oliver6
Franke Stefan6
Pielsticker Jan6
Lengeling Roman5
Papke Matthias5
Münighoff Moritz5
von Roon Henning5
Schwarzkopf Ralf5
Bachmann Frank5
Schütze Philip5
Nolte Mirko5
Kaup Frederik4
Pokrandt Frank4
Holtzmann Peter4
Labsch Hendrika4
Dreyling Christine4
Pendzialek Moritz3
Kreipl Oliver3
Kramer Silke3
Auner Manfred3
Struckmeier Armin3
Otto Frederik3
Müller Andre3
Bonig Uwe2
Topalovic Tihomir2
Heinze Ingo2
Gebhardt Michael2
Lipkin Maximilian2
Zander Sebastian1
Glockemann Marc Oliver1
Wollenweber Torsten1
Schmidt Angelika1
Boer Andreas1
Gruner Lars1
Hasenstab Rolf1
X