Wir aktualisieren die Tabelle innerhalb von 24 Std. nach jedem Early Bird.

Name09.04.16.04.23.04.30.04.07.05.14.05.21.05.28.05.04.06.11.06.25.06.02.07.09.07.16.07.23.07.30.07.06.08.insgesamt
Geilke Ingar810533697661073
Stahlhut Iris598267817861
Gerbothe Jan610789949
Bergemann Claudio5875210845
Klehn Oliver781010843
Schmitt Michael55366510242
Böhm Robert84776941
Krämer Carsten449109339
Hartwig Eva7732641039
Köhler Thomas729371038
Sulkovsky David85869137
Hong Seungwon21284361936
Satli Amin7441035336
Krämer Mathias128884233
Mahn Oliver1098532
Scholz Martin7871032
Lehr Uwe102101032
Weinbrenner Benjamin161010431
Scholz Stefan46269431
Kirchner Olaf10346730
Bomba Stephan54675330
Rippich Emma81010129
Schoenheit Ingo58513628
Raschle Urs910928
Beseler Karin992727
Baumann Johannes10257226
Torgler Robert33762425
Rathmann Jan9510125
Pokrandt Christiane919625
Schultze Matthias935825
Finster Ralf6425825
Weidelhofer Dirk13751724
Pfeiffer Karl582823
Rehm Claudia492823
Bruns Christian31239523
Gassmann Anneta973322
Barber Michael9117422
Schütt Inge855422
Feise Julian101020
Fröhlich Nicholas366419
Giebel Birgit95519
Fuchs Anna1418519
Heuer Gerstmann Johannes9918
Kieschke Volker59418
Schröder Lukas82818
Baumgärtner Justus Matti71017
Geldner Tim10717
Bae Sungchan81716
Stendel Daniel6915
Staak Harald8715
Baumgärtner Sascha611715
Appel Malte7714
Rinke Thorsten66214
Grebestein Felix4913
Brammer Thomas73313
Fuchs Alexandra7613
Lindemeier Frederike8412
Kalyta Ingo29112
Mismack Amelie10111
Lange Michael91111
Skowron Karsten314311
Wodtke Dirk1010
Kreye Elias Murat1010
Junnemann Alexander1010
Stünkel Patrick1010
Peschke Gunter1010
Kochen Konstantin1010
Lange Wolfgang1010
Weise Bernd6410
Palm Edeltraud5510
Burgdorf Bettina1010
Manig Vincent3519
Nawaz Sophie99
Delzer Teoman Levin99
Just Andreas99
Wehmeier Cornelius99
Krause Ole189
Dornbruch Manfred22239
Kaufmann Brit99
Lütge Jens1348
Dietrich Sebastian88
Barz Todt Sabine358
Harden Lars268
Gottschalk Corinna178
Seitz Thomas448
Kösters Kevin88
Riveray Johannes88
Sievert Tom 88
Loncar Kristian77
Klöfkorn Michael527
Behnsen Robin77
Presuhn Markus66
Wackenroder Hinner66
Freyer Fabian66
Möller Cornelia246
Zahner Lars66
Köhler Thomas66
Uong Minh Thien246
Rohr Cedric Leon66
Heinze Bettina2226
Mende Olaf66
Martinez Judith66
Lengeling Roman55
Papke Matthias55
Sommer Thorsten55
Münighoff Moritz55
Franke Stefan55
Kaup Frederik44
Pokrandt Frank44
von Roon Henning44
Müller Frank44
Holtzmann Peter44
Labsch Hendrika44
Dreyling Christine44
Pendzialek Moritz33
Pitt Marie Joe33
Kreipl Oliver33
Schröder Doris33
Kramer Silke33
Auner Manfred33
Struckmeier Armin33
Otto Frederik33
Menges Oliver22
Bonig Uwe22
Kaiser Stephanie22
Becker Sebastian22
Topalovic Tihomir22
Zander Sebastian11
Noeres Dorothee11
Glockemann Marc Oliver11
Wollenweber Torsten11
Schlieker Anja11
Schmidt Angelika11
Boer Andreas11
Gruner Lars11
X